Tutorías

 

Generación 2017-B

Estudiante

Tutor

Estatus

ANGEL TRUJILLO GALLEGOS   ACTIVO
ADRIAN MACIAS MENDOZA   ACTIVO
ANDREA ALEJANDRA HERNANDEZ DEL RIO   ACTIVO
DANIEL ARMANDO RIOS RIVERA   ACTIVO
DANIEL RIOS HUERTA   ACTIVO
JORGE ALFONSO FLORES CENTENO   ACTIVO
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ MOJICA   ACTIVO
GERARDO HERNANDEZ VELIS   ACTIVO
GUSTAVO RENE HERNANDEZ ZARATE   ACTIVO
HUMBERTO MACIAS MENDOZA   ACTIVO
INGRID ORDUÑA ONTIVEROS   ACTIVO
JOSE RUBEN SUAREZ NUÑO   ACTIVO
LIVIA IBETTE JIMENEZ RAYGOZA   ACTIVO
MARIO ALBERTO NAVARRO VELAZQUEZ   ACTIVO
OSCAR DANIEL SUAREZ CERVANTES   ACTIVO

Generación 2016-B

Estudiante

Tutor

Estatus

ALBERTO DANIEL ORTEGA ZAMBRANO GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES ACTIVO
CECILIA DE LOS ANGELES COBIAN SANDOVAL JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO ACTIVO
GUSTAVO DANIEL VEGA MAGDALENO ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA ACTIVO
ITZETL NIASANDIU ARANGUREN NAVARRO DIEGO ALBERTO OLIVA NAVARRO ACTIVO
JONATHAN MARTINEZ MORENO  AGUSTIN SANTIAGO MEDINA ACTIVO
JUAN BERNARDO MORALES CASTAÑEDA DANIEL ZALDIVAR NAVARRO ACTIVO
JUAN RUBEN CARREON VILLAL ROBERTO CARRASCO ALVAREZ ACTIVO

LAURA CECILIA ANTONIO GOPAR

CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANCO ACTIVO
LUIS ALONSO JIMENEZ ZEPEDA ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA ACTIVO
NERY BELEN DIAZ VILLARREAL GUALBERTO CELESTINO SOLIS PERALES ACTIVO
OSCAR EDUARDO MACIEL CASTILLO ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ ACTIVO
RICARDO AVILA JIMENEZ GUILLERMO OBREGON PULIDO ACTIVO
ROMEO COVARRUBIAS LARIOS ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA ACTIVO
SARA ESQUIVEL TORRES MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ CISNEROS ACTIVO
SERGIO GOMEZ ANGULO JORGE LUIS FLORES NUÑEZ ACTIVO

 

Generación 2015-B

Estudiante

Tutor

Estatus

ALEJANDRO REYNOSO ALVAREZ JORGE LUIS FLORES NUÑEZ TITULADO
ALMA NAYELI RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ DANIEL ZALDIVAR NAVARRO TITULADO
ERASMO GABRIEL MARTINEZ SOLTERO MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ CISNEROS TITULADO
FABIAN VENEGAS SIORDIA JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
GUSTAVO HERNANDEZ MEJIA NANCY GUADALUPE ARANA DANIEL TITULADO
HECTOR GONZALO BECERRA FLORES EMMANUEL NUÑO ORTEGA TITULADO
HECTOR MISAEL BACILIO NAVARRO GUALBERTO CELESTINO SOLIS PERALES TITULADO
JAIME DAVID RIOS ARRAÑAGA ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA TITULADO
JANNETH ALEJANDRA SALAMANCA CHAVARIN JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
JONATAN MORALES CONTRERAS GUILLERMO OBREGÓN PULIDO TITULADO
JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MELO JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
JULIO ESTEBAN VALDES LOPEZ ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA TITULADO
KARLA GABRIELA HERRERA PEÑA EDUARDO RUIZ VELAZQUEZ TITULADO
MIGUEL LOPEZ MONTES JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
OMAR PAREDES  GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO
PABLO DAVID FLORES CASTILLO GUILLERMO OBREGON PULIDO TITULADO
ROGER SILVA ALBARRAN GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO
ROMAN ANTONIO SALDAÑA ALCALDE ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
VICTOR MANUEL VALENZUELA DE LA CRUZ MARCO ANTONIO GURROLA NAVARRO TITULADO

 

Generación 2014-B

Estudiante

Tutor

Estatus

ABRAHAM BAUTISTA CASTILLO

DANIEL ZALDIVAR NAVARRO TITULADO
ALBERTO LUQUE CHANG CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANCO TITULADO
CARLOS AGUSTIN TORRES CERNA MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ CISNEROS TITULADO
CESAR ALBERTO SUAREZ GONZALEZ GUALBERTO CELESTINO SOLIS PERALES EGRESADO
FRANCISCO JAVIER PLASCENCIA JAUREGUI JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
JAIME RICARDO GONZALEZ ROMERO GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO
JAIRO CAIN SANCHEZ ESTRADA GUALBERTO CELESTINO SOLIS PERALES TITULADO
JOSE ITZCOATL SANDOVAL LOPEZ JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
JOSE OCTAVIO CAMARENA MENDEZ ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
JOSUE SAENZ SALDAÑA EDWIN CHRISTIAN BECERRA ALVAREZ TITULADO
LUIS EDUARDO ENRIQUEZ PEREZ EMMANUEL NUÑO ORTEGA TITULADO
MARIA MARGARITA REYNOSO LOPEZ JORGE LUIS FLORES NUÑEZ TITULADO
PRIMITIVO EMANUEL DIAZ GUERRERO GUILLERMO OBREGON PULIDO TITULADO
SERGIO BARRIOS DEL VILLAR EDUARDO RUIZ VELAZQUEZ TITULADO
SOTERO ORDOÑES NOGALES GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO

 

Generación 2013-B

Estudiante

Tutor

Estatus

ABEL ISAI SANCHEZ NAJERA GUALBERTO CELESTINO SOLIS PERALES EGRESADO
ANGEL TONATIUH HERNANDEZ CASAS ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA TITULADO
ARTURO GONZALEZ VILLA ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA EGRESADO
BRHAYLLAN MORA VENTURA DANIEL ZALDIVAR NAVARRO TITULADO
CARLOS EMILIO TORRES CERNA JORGE RIVERA DOMINGUEZ TITULADO
ERIC GONZALEZ VALLEJO NANCY GUADALUPE ARANA DANIEL EGRESADO
GUSTAVO MUÑOZ GOMEZ MARCO ANTONIO GURROLA NAVARRO TITULADO
HECTOR HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ GUALBERTO CELESTINO SOLIS PERALES TITULADO
JESUS MANUEL AVILA RAMIREZ GUILLERMO OBREGON PULIDO TITULADO
JORGE DE JESUS GALVEZ RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO
JORGE ERNESTO LOPEZ ARCE DELGADO JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
JOSE DE JESUS HERNANDEZ BARRAGAN NANCY GUADALUPE ARANA DANIEL TITULADO
JOSE MANUEL ARCE ZAVALA GUILLERMO OBREGON PULIDO TITULADO
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MORA EDUARDO RUIZ VELAZQUEZ TITULADO
JOSE RAUL VALENZUELA SALAZAR  JORGE RIVERA DOMINGUEZ TITULADO
LUIS FELIPE MUÑOZ MENDOZA MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ CISNEROS TITULADO
LUIS OSWALDO CHAVEZ TORRES GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO
MANUEL HUMBERTO SANTANA CASTOLO JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
MARIA ISABEL CIBRIAN DECENA GUILLERMO OBREGON PULIDO TITULADO
NESTOR GERARDO LOPEZ MARTINEZ NANCY GUADALUPE ARANA DANIEL TITULADO
NICOLAS MALDONADO OROZCO GUALBERTO CELESTINO SOLIS PERALES TITULADO
OMAR AVALOS ALVAREZ EMMANUEL NUÑO ORTEGA TITULADO
REMBERTO MACHUCA GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO DUEÑAS JIMENEZ EGRESADO
RICARDO GUADALUPE GUERRERO SANCHEZ MARCO ANTONIO GURROLA NAVARRO EGRESADO
ROSA LIZ LOPEZ FLORES JORGE LUIS FLORES NUÑEZ TITULADO
SALVADOR MIGUEL HINOJOSA CERVANTES EDUARDO RUIZ VELAZQUEZ TITULADO

 

Generación 2012-B

Estudiante

Tutor

Estatus

AARON EDUARDO DOMINGUEZ NEVAREZ

GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES EGRESADO
ADOLFO ELEAZAR REYNA ORTA ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
ADRIAN GONZALEZ BECERRA DANIEL ZALDIVAR NAVARRO TITULADO
ADRIANA SILVA MEJIA JORGE LUIS FLORES NUÑEZ TITULADO
CARLOS ALBERTO BARRAGAN CAMPOS GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO
CARLOS ALBERTO VILLASEÑOR PADILLA ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA TITULADO
CESAR ALAN GASCA BUSTOS EDUARDO RUIZ VELAZQUEZ TITULADO
CHEASARE ELEAZAR MIRANDA MACIEL ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA TITULADO
CLAUDIA DAVILA SALDIVAR MARCO ANTONIO GURROLA NAVARRO TITULADO
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ DIAZ NANCY GUADALUPE ARANA DANIEL TITULADO
DANIEL TONALI ARANDA BRETON JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO EGRESADO
DAVID ALEJANDRO GOMEZ ANAYA GUILLERMO OBREGON PULIDO EGRESADO
EMMANUEL DAVILA DELGADO JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
ERIC FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ FRIAS MARCO ANTONIO GURROLA NAVARRO TITULADO
FERNANDO ABRAHAM FAUSTO MARTINEZ DANIEL ZALDIVAR NAVARRO TITULADO
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOZA JURADO GUALBERTO CELESTINO SOLIS PERALES TITULADO
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO DUEÑAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
JAVIER ENIRQUE GOMEZ AVILA CALROS ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANCO TITULADO
JOSE DE JESUS SEPULVEDA CISNEROS CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANCO TITULADO
JOSE LUIS ZAPATA DE SANTIAGO EDUARDO RUIZ VELAZQUEZ TITULADO
MARGARITA ARIMATEA DIAZ CORTES MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ CISNEROS TITULADO
MARIO ANTONIO VILLAGRANA GUTIERREZ ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
MAURO ANTONIO LARA ESPINOSA GUALBERTO CELESTINO SOLIS PERALES TITULADO
OSCAR GREGORIO PEREZ MACIAS JORGE LUIS FLORES NUÑEZ EGRESADO
OSWALDO UREÑA PONCE JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
VICTOR GARCIA GUTIERREZ MARCO ANTONIO GURROLA NAVARRO TITULADO

 

Generación 2011- B

Estudiante

Tutor

Estatus

ALONSO ECHAVARRIA ZEPEDA JORGE LUIS FLORES NUÑEZ TITULADO
ANGEL TORRES GONZALEZ GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO
ANGELICA TORRES GAITAN  JORGE LUIS FLORE NUÑEZ TITULADO
ARTURO VALDIVIA GONZALEZ MARCO ANTONIO GURROLA NAVARRO TITULADO
CARLOS ESTEBAN GURROLA CORRAL CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANCO TITULADO
DANIELA VALLE RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL NUÑO ORTEGA TITULADO
EDGAR ALBERTO GUEVARA REYES MARCO ANOTNIO GURROLA NAVARRO TITULADO
EDGAR J. EDUARDO ROMERO FREGOSO ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA TITULADO
EDUARDO LUIS SANTUARIO DOMINGUEZ ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
GERARDO GARCIA GIL GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO
JESUS ANTONIO LOPEZ LUQUIN EMMANUEL NUÑO ORTEGA TITULADO
JORGE DANIEL RIOS ARRAÑAGA GUALBERTO CELESTINO SOLIS PERALES TITULADO
JOSE GERARDO SORIA GARCIA JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
JOSE MARTIN MURILLO NUÑEZ JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
LUIS BERNARDO PLIEGO MADERO EDUARDO RUIZ VELAZQUEZ TITULADO
LUIS FELIPE VILLAVICENCIO VELAZQUEZ GUILLERMO OBREGON PULIDO TITULADO
MANUEL SALVADOR BEETHOVEN BRAVO MEDINA NANCY GUADALUPE ARANA DANIEL TITULADO
MIGUEL ANGEL CIENFUEGOS TELLEZ ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
OSCAR DIDIER SANCHEZ SANCHEZ NANCY GUADALUPE ARANA DANIEL TITULADO
OSCAR EDUARDO CASTILLO SERRANO ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
REYDI PIÑA PIÑA ALEJANDRO DUEÑAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
ROBERTO VALENCIA MURILLO CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANCO TITULADO
SERGIO ARTURO RIOS SALCEDO DANIEL ZALDIVAR NAVARRO TITULADO
VIOLETA DEL ROCIO BECERRA VELAZQUEZ ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA TITULADO
WALTER ALEJANDRO MAYORGA MACIAS MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ CISNEROS TITULADO

 

Generación 2010-B

Etudiante

Tutor

Estatus

ALBERTO ALEJANDRO GALLEGOS MURO NANCY GUADALUPE ARANA DANIEL TITUALDO
ANDRES FIGUEROA FLORES JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
ANTONIO CASILLAS ZAMORA JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO

ANUAR BENJAMIN BELTRAN GONZALEZ

GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO
CARLOS ANTONIO DE ALBA PADILLA EMMANUEL NUÑO ORTEGA TITULADO
CARLOS MANUEL RIOS MEJIA JORGE RIVERA DOMINGUEZ EGRESADO
EDUARDO RANGEL CARRILLO ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA TITULADO
EHECATL JOEL CHAVEZ MARTINEZ MARCO ANTONIO GURROLA NAVARRO TITULADO
EDUARDO RANGEL CARRILLO ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIAR TITULADO
JACOB MORALES GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
JOSE FLORENTINO CHAVIRA SANCHEZ JORGE RIVERA DOMINGUEZ TITULADO
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ VELASCO MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ CISNEROS  TITULADO
JUAN ANTONIO ZEPEDA SANTIAGO CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANCO TITULADO
JULIO ALBERTO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO RUIZ VELAZQUEZ TITULADO
ROSARIO MAURICIO GONZALEZ SERRANO ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITUALDO

 

Generación 2009-B

Estudiante

Tutor

Estatus

ANTONIO NAVARRETE GUZMAN JORGE RIVERA DOMINGUEZ TITULADO
CARLOS MANUEL FIGUEROA CARDENAS ALEJANDRO DUEÑAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
FELIPE SENSION ECHAURI ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
FRANCISCO JAVIER IBARRA VILLEGAS JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
GEOFFREY KULE FINK CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANCO TITULADO
HECTOR HUGO TORRES ORTEGA GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO
HECTOR JESUS CABRERA VILLASEÑOR JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
HUGO CESAR BELTRAN GOMEZ JORGE LUIS FLORES NUÑEZ TITULADO
JORGE SANCHEZ PRECIADO GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO
JOSE ROBERTO REYES BARON MARCO ANTONIO GURROLA NAVARRO TITULADO

JUAN PABLO AGUAYO ADAME

JORGE LUIS FLORES NUÑEZ EGRESADO
LOPEZ FRANCO MICHEL EMANUEL ALMA YOLANDA ALANIS GARCIA TITULADO
LOPEZ GONZALEZ GEHOVA NANCY GUADALUPE ARANA DANIEL TITULADO
LOPEZ LOPEZ LAURA MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ CISNEROS TITULADO
MARCO ANTONIO MEZA AGUILAR JORGE RIVERA DOMINGUEZ TITULADO
MICHEL DAVALOS BOITES DANIEL ZALDIVAR NAVARRO TITULADO
NOE ORTEGA SANCHEZ ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
RAFAEL DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DANIEL ZALDIVAR NAVARRO EGRESADO
RICARDO ORTEGA MAGAÑA SUSANA ORTEGA CISNEROS TITULADO
ROBERTO ROSALES OCHOA NANCY GUADALUPE ARANA DANIEL TITULADO
RUBEN ESTRADA MARMOLEJO GUILLERMO GARCIA TORALES TITULADO

 

Generación 2008-B

Estudiante

Tutor

Estatus

ADRIAN PEDROZA DE LA CRUZ SUSANA ORTEGA CISNEROS TITULADO
ALI PIÑA ROCHA SUSANA ORTEGA CISNEROS TITULADO
CARLOS ALBERTO CHIRINO GUDIÑO JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
CLAUDIO HIDALGO LOPEZ GUILLERMO OBREGON PULIDO TITULADO
CHRISTIAN PAULO RAFAEL MORA SOTO JORGE RIVERA DOMINGUEZ TITULADO
DAVID ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANOS GUALBERTO CELESTINO SOLIS PERALES TITUALDO
DIEGO ALBERTO OLIVA NAVARRO ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
FERNANDO WARIO VAZQUEZ MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ CISNEROS TITULADO
GRISELTA TERRAZAS RAMOS JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
HECTOR LAGUNES ESPINOSA EDUARDO RUIZ VELAZQUEZ TITULADO
JORGE DAVALOS GUZMAN JOSE LUIS RAMOS QUIRARTE TITULADO
JOSUE VALENTIN OSUNA ENCISO DANIEL ZALDIVAR NAVARRO TITULADO

LINA MARIA AGUILAR LOBO

CLAUDIA MORENO GONZALEZ TITULADO
LUIS FERNANDO GARCIA HARO JORGE RIVERA DOMINGUEZ TITULADO
MARISOL ANGULO ROMERO JOSE LUIS RAMOS QUIRARTE  TITULADO
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRASCO DIAZ ERIK VALDEMAR CUEVAS JIMENEZ TITULADO
ORALIA SOLEDAD GODINEZ VEGA JUAN JOSE RAYGOZA PANDURO TITULADO
ULISES DAVALOS GUZMAN ALEJANDRO DUEÑAS JIMENEZ TITULADO

 

Generación 2007-B

Estudiante

Tutor

Estatus

EDGAR EDUARDO CHAVOLLA CANAL

DANIEL ZALDIVAR NAVARRO TITULADO
GERARDO LEYVA HERNANDEZ SUSANA ORTEGA CISNEROS TITULADO
JAIME ALBERTO RAMIREZ GIRALDO CLAUDIA MORENO GONZALEZ TITUALDO