Egresados

Lista de estudiantes de la Maestría en Enseñanza de las Matemáticas

 

Año de ingreso - 2016

A distancia

Presencial

  • Antón Hiquingare Valdes Gómez
  • César Eduardo Aceves Aldrete
  • Juana Adriana Ascencio Escamilla
  • Lucia del Carmen Villalpando Vega
  • María Teresa Sánchez Vieyra
  • Raúl Ortega Cordova

 

  • Ana Yaquelinne Palacios Granados
  • Andrés Fernando Perea Arce
  • Dulce Lucero Ramos Salas
  • Edson Gilberto Pérez Pérez
  • Elkin Alejandro Osorio Amaya
  • Gabriela Montaño Solorio
  • Jaira Brasiani Rodriguez Castillo
  • José Manuel Garay Magaña
  • Juan Carlos Corona Sánchez
  • Laura Jeanette Ochoa Quintero
  • Mario Ricardo Aldrete Aguilar
  • Maritza Elizabeth López Alcalá
  • Martha Guadalupe Arredondo Bravo
  • Salvador de León Ramírez
  • Sara Edith Villalobos Jiménez
   
Año de ingreso - 2014

A distancia

Presencial

  • Damián Chávez Díaz
  • Erika Fregoso Casillas
  • Angel Flores Morales
  • Juan Francisco Alcaraz Ramírez
  • Perla Edith Bermudez Ortiz Enriquez
  • Rebeca Ascencio González
  • Edith Alonso Hernández
  • Fernando García Sánchez
  • Francisco Javier Zúñiga Vargas
  • Gabriela Inés Jiménez Murguía
  • Gabriela Interian Gómez
  • Laura JannetChablè Álvarez
  • María José Aceves Sepúlveda
  • María Lourdes Pedroza Ceras
  • Mónica Lozano Peña
  • Oliver Arámbulo García
  • Otoniel Leal Medina
  • Ramón Alejandro Páez Álvarez
  • Rosaura Ferreyra Olvera
   
Año de ingreso - 2012
A distancia Presencial
  • Adriana del Carmen Aular Veloz
  • Andreina del Carmen Aular Veloz
  • Angel Flores Morales
  • Angeles Lourdes Tamez Chávez
  • Anita del Refugio Rivera Enriquez
  • Francisco Antonio Torres Espriú
  • Irma Berenice Martínez Núñez
  • Maricruz Martínez Ruiz
  • Rigoberto Rodríguez Amador
  • Alejandra Rincón Gallardo
  • Alma Araceli Alvarez Arzate
  • Conrado Maurilio Castellanos Monreal
  • Deliazar Pantoja Espinoza
  • Fabiola del Carmen Beltrán Aguirre
  • Fabiola Morales Castillo
  • Francisco Javier Cruz Sáenz
  • Hector Cervantes Bugarin
  • José Luis García Valdez
  • Juan Rodrigo Lugo Perez
  • Lourdes Gándara Cantú
  • Mario Alberto Prado Alonso
  • Mayra Yadira Medina Castañeda
  • Norma Elva Espino Rojas
  • Ramón García Siordia
  • Rosa Delia Mendoza Santos
  • Sandra Minerva Valdivia Bautsita
  • Teresa Nohemi Cárdenas Arriaga
   
Año de ingreso - 2010
A distancia Presencial
  • Aguilar Gomez Roberto Carlos
  • Aguilar Gomez Rosa Elia
  • Alvarado De La Rosa Tania Paola
  • Chavez Flores Elsa Maria
  • Gutierrez Pineda Jose Javier
  • Martinez Renteria Janinzizit
  • Monsivais Bovadilla Angel
  • Peniche Aznar Raul Edgardo
  • Perez Salda~A Felicidad
  • Pi~A Granja Sergio Alberto
  • Solorzano Loaiza Luis Enrique

 

  • Cordero Franco Diana Carolina
  • Corpi Ortiz Violeta Guadalupe
  • Fernandez Luna Ma Guadalupe
  • Gonzalez Gaxiola Zazil-Ha
  • Hernandez Corona Gustavo
  • Martinez Renteria Janinzizit
  • Moreno Ruiz Velasco Gloria Maria del Refugio
  • Ramirez Castellanos Marisol
  • Solis Rodriguez Jose
  • Terriquez Villanueva Maria de Monserrat
  • Tzintzun Rubio Francisco Saul
  • Ulloa Figueroa Nancy